angelina
Flexible cancellation
Singles 1 Doubles 3 Twins 1 Bathrooms 5 Guest bathrooms 1
Flexible cancellation
- located on a waterfront estate situated in the heart of Costa Smeralda
- Pevero Golf Club located few km from the villa
Amenities
- almost private sandy/rocky beach in front of the garden
- pizzeria at 800 meters/0,5miles (5 min walk)
- Pevero golf course 1,5km/1mile
- nearest restaurant and trattoria less than 3km/1,9miles
- nearest grocery shop and supermarket 3km/1,9miles
- bike rental 3,5km/2,1miles
- horse riding 25km/15,5miles
Facilities
air conditioning A/C
wi-fi internet connection
i/Pod docking station
satellite TV
safe
fireplace
fully equipped kitchen
espresso coffee machine
dishwasher
washing machine
iron w/ironing board
baby cot
highchair
outdoor shower
private patio
alfresco dining
outdoor furniture
lounge area
golf lovers
parking area
electric gate
coastal villas
relax and privacy
flexible cancellation
family friendly
beachfront villas
facilities notes
- A/C throughout
- covered parking for 1 car
Weekly rates
Flexible cancellation
Receive a refund of 90% of your payment (maximum € 25,000) if you cancel at least 70 days before check-in.
3 double bedrooms, 1 twin bedroom and 1 single bed
From - To PRICE (*) (**) EUR USD * GBP ** Oct 3, 2026 - Oct 31, 2026 EUR 16,700.00
USD 18,700.00
GBP 14,200.0016,700.00 18,700.00 14,200.00 Oct 31, 2026 - May 1, 2027 EUR 11,550.00
USD 12,950.00
GBP 9,850.0011,550.00 12,950.00 9,850.00 May 1, 2027 - May 29, 2027 EUR 17,950.00
USD 20,150.00
GBP 15,300.0017,950.00 20,150.00 15,300.00 May 29, 2027 - June 26, 2027 EUR 23,100.00
USD 25,850.00
GBP 19,650.0023,100.00 25,850.00 19,650.00 June 26, 2027 - July 31, 2027 EUR 28,250.00
USD 31,600.00
GBP 24,000.0028,250.00 31,600.00 24,000.00 July 31, 2027 - Sept 4, 2027 EUR 41,700.00
USD 46,700.00
GBP 35,450.0041,700.00 46,700.00 35,450.00 Sept 4, 2027 - Oct 2, 2027 EUR 23,100.00
USD 25,850.00
GBP 19,650.0023,100.00 25,850.00 19,650.00 Oct 2, 2027 - Oct 30, 2027 EUR 16,700.00
USD 18,700.00
GBP 14,200.0016,700.00 18,700.00 14,200.00 Oct 30, 2027 - Jan 1, 2028 EUR 11,550.00
USD 12,950.00
GBP 9,850.0011,550.00 12,950.00 9,850.00 Security deposit EUR 10,000.00
USD 11,200.00
GBP 8,500.0010,000.00 11,200.00 8,500.00 * For an indication of the weekly price in US Dollars please have a look to this reference rate: 1 EUR = 1.12 USD
** For an indication of the weekly price in GBP please have a look to this reference rate: 1 EUR = 0.85 GBPincluded
concierge service, maid service from Monday to Saturday (8 hours of service from 8am to 4pm), utilities, final cleaning.not included
extra maid service upon request, cooking service upon request and subject to availability, city tax, any extra services not specified.The price of the extra services, which need to be paid directly to the service providers, can vary according to their availability.
Inclusions and exclusions may be subject to changes.
Location
main distances
San Pantaleo 10km/6miles, Arzachena 15km/9miles, Maddalena and Caprera Island 19km/12miles, Porto Rotondo 23km/14,3miles, Corsica 80km/50miles.
airports and trains
airports: Olbia 33km/21miles, Alghero 150km/93miles, Cagliari 330km/miles.
trains: Olbia 26km/16miles.
The location indicated on the map is purely indicative.
Flexible cancellation